CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire Challenge
February 13th 2021 1011 Orange Street, Riverside, California, 92501, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (11 videos)
2011 - (21 videos)
2012 - (21 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
2018 - (6 videos)
2015 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
Interviews
0
2018 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
Interviews
6
Justin Briscoe 5th Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 6:20am
Kevin Ramos 1st Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Course Record 14:25.1 - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 4:20am
Amber Rios 2nd Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 3:50am
Jacqueline Duarte 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 2:25am
Raul Chavez 2nd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 2:25am
Mateo Joseph 3rd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 2:00am
2012 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
2011 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
2010 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
All
6
Featured
0
Search
Amber Rios 2nd Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Published by
Inland Empire Challenge
Oct 14th 2018, 3:50am
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 13, 2018
Riverside
Womens 3.00 Miles Sweepstakes
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Duarte, Jacqueline
10
Chino Hills
17:20.4
2
Rios, Amber
10
Colony
17:30.9
3
Casteel, Keryn
10
Colony
17:42.2
4
Gee, Danielle
11
Yucaipa
17:55.8
5
Von Scherr, Emmi
9
La Quinta (La Qu
17:58.9
6
Weidler, Brianna
10
Great Oak
18:06.0
7
Harrison, Kendall
11
Great Oak
18:06.8
8
Torza, Divine
9
Great Oak
18:10.6
9
Bautista, Diana
10
Santiago (Corona
18:14.1
10
Scimia, Allison
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:16.8
11
Schemenauer, Lanie
12
Rancho Cucamonga
18:27.5
12
Townsend, Kaitlyn
9
Yucaipa
18:29.2
13
Jauregui, Lauren
11
Chino Hills
18:34.8
14
Abandonato, Allyson
9
Santiago (Corona
18:36.1
15
Muro, Natalia
10
Chaffey
18:39.1
16
Buckley, Lauren
10
Great Oak
18:40.9
17
Dominguez, Sofia
12
San Bernardino
18:44.0
18
Umana, Elena
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:44.7
19
Tibbels, Kalista
10
Poly (Riverside)
18:46.4
20
Marshall, Carly
10
Poly (Riverside)
18:47.3
21
Solis, Britney
12
Bloomington
18:48.7
22
Buncab, Isabelle
11
Great Oak
18:50.4
23
Nagy, Alana
11
Burroughs (Ridge
18:52.9
24
Stevenson, Brooke
11
Granite Hills
18:54.8
25
Meza, Katelyn
11
Santiago (Corona
19:03.2
26
Oswalt, Madison
11
Santiago (Corona
19:04.2
27
Koppel, Symone
9
Granite Hills
19:04.9
28
Ansley, Francine
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19:06.4
29
Kuhn, Madison
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:08.9
30
Cole, Marisa
9
Yucaipa
19:09.1
31
Velazquez, Samantha
12
Santiago (Corona
19:09.4
32
Brazeau, Jessica
10
Santiago (Corona
19:11.9
33
Mcgarry, Miranda
10
Chino Hills
19:13.0
34
Jarish, Cassidy
10
Yucaipa
19:13.4
35
Clause, Bella
11
Great Oak
19:13.8
36
Rezner, Alyssa
10
Santiago (Corona
19:14.5
37
Lindstrom, Jalina
9
Granite Hills
19:14.9
38
Mueller, Erica
9
Yucaipa
19:15.1
39
Ansley, Georgina
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19:15.8
40
Sherman, Rachel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19:16.2
41
Valdez, Helena
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:16.7
42
May, Molly
10
Xavier College P
19:25.8
43
Acosta, Madeline
11
Burroughs (Ridge
19:27.5
44
Peters, Myah
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:28.9
45
Garcia, Samantha
10
Yucaipa
19:36.4
46
Rodriguez, Ashley
10
Bloomington
19:38.8
47
Bacca, Abby
12
Colony
19:45.4
48
Heredia Martinez, Vaness
12
Chaffey
19:46.8
49
Rice, Genna
9
Rancho Cucamonga
19:47.9
50
May, Savana
10
Xavier College P
19:50.3
51
Iniguez, Elizabeth
11
Chaffey
19:52.8
52
Hele, Caroline
11
Granite Hills
19:54.2
53
Rodriguez, Camila
11
Bloomington
19:57.5
54
Rios, Veronica
10
Bloomington
19:58.3
55
Rangel, Gabriela
11
San Bernardino
20:03.3
56
Beck, Taylor
12
Yucaipa
20:06.0
57
Medina, Megan
11
Patriot
20:08.4
58
Cano, Cayedelen
12
Chino Hills
20:08.6
59
Hudson, Kayla
12
Chino Hills
20:10.4
60
Bergin, Kayla
11
Granite Hills
20:11.4
61
Verduzco, Monique
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:11.9
61
Oceguera, Belinda
10
Chino Hills
20:11.9
63
Esquedo, Angie
11
Bloomington
20:20.9
64
Limon, Mia
11
Xavier College P
20:24.1
65
Faylor, Rebecca
11
Rancho Cucamonga
20:24.9
66
Chavez, Itzel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20:26.1
67
Ramirez, Monica
12
Bloomington
20:26.2
68
Cortes, Caitlyn
12
Chino Hills
20:29.9
69
Gallardo, Jocelyn
9
Colony
20:30.6
70
Cortez, Alejandra
9
Colony
20:31.0
71
Rangel, Teresa
12
Poly (Riverside)
20:34.0
72
Griffith, Kylie
11
Burroughs (Ridge
20:35.8
73
Ruiz, Emile
11
Rancho Cucamonga
20:44.4
74
Lopez, Jesenia
10
Bloomington
20:53.0
75
Waters, Ashley
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:55.0
76
Carroll, Angie
10
Xavier College P
20:57.2
77
Salas, Katelyn
11
Xavier College P
21:03.3
78
Rios, Arlene
12
Chaffey
21:08.4
79
Russo, Soleil
10
Poly (Riverside)
21:15.3
80
Brickett, Jasmin
10
Granite Hills
21:31.5
81
Vigrass, Lauren
11
Poly (Riverside)
21:44.5
82
Abernathy, Elliotte
9
Burroughs (Ridge
21:53.0
83
Rodriquez, Arianna
12
Colony
21:54.3
84
Szobonya, Mikayla
9
Granite Hills
22:14.4
85
Arevalo, Alondra
9
Colony
22:20.8
86
McClelland, Alyson
11
Xavier College P
22:27.8
87
Reardon, Maddie
11
Xavier College P
22:32.6
88
Gomez, Vivienne
10
Chaffey
22:43.2
89
Frisbee, Taylor
9
Burroughs (Ridge
24:03.9
90
Flores, Janelle
9
Burroughs (Ridge
24:04.1
91
Faulkinbury, Kathleen
9
Burroughs (Ridge
34:41.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amber Rios 2nd Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Chall
Jacqueline Duarte 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empir
Justin Briscoe 5th Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Ch
Kevin Ramos 1st Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Course Record 14:25
Mateo Joseph 3rd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Chal
Raul Chavez 2nd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Chall
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#amber-rios
#colony
#inland
#empire
#challenge
More videos
Kevin Ramos 1st Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Course Record 14:25.1 - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Jacqueline Duarte 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
0 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
Career Success High School - Copper Square Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
6
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
4
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
21
1
97
2011
1
21
1
101
2010
1
11
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#amber-rios
#colony
#inland
#empire
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!